Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Архив новостей

30.08.2018

Списки учащихся 1-х классов ГУО "Гимназия № 8 г. Минска"

Список учащихся 1 «А» класса

2018/2019 учебный год

  1.  

Афанасенко Кирилл Дмитриевич

  1.  

Бурак Марианна Олеговна

  1.  

Верховодко Алиса Сергеевна

  1.  

Веялко Макар Евгеньевич

  1.  

Вишневская Софья Ивановна

  1.  

Горовая Ярослава Викторовна

  1.  

Дымович Варвара Александровна

  1.  

Завьялов Дмитрий Сергеевич

  1.  

Зотова Анна Вячеславовна

10.

Козлович Василина Васильевна

11

Курганский Андрей Павлович

12

Литвин Марина Андреевна

13

Литвинова Милана Романовна

14

Мартинович Михаил Максимович

15

Матусевич Валерия Витальевна

16

Мельникова Дарья Викторовна

17

Молчан Алена Алексеевна

18

Пархоменко Михаил Андреевич

19

Романович Артемий Дмитриевич

20

Рымарев Алексей Игоревич

21

Скоробогатый Даниил Максимович

22

Сушко Кристина Александровна

23

Троянова Мария Вячеславовна

24

Труханович Татьяна Александровна

25

Финтушал Михаил Владиславович

26

Шпак Кирилл Димитриевич

27

Шпак Ксения Ивановна

 Классный руководитель – Савич Инесса Николаевна

 

Список  учащихся 1 «Б» класса

2018/2019 учебный год

  1.  

Аверьянов Тимофей Кириллович

  1.  

Бурая Василина Николаевна

  1.  

Василевский Иван Кириллович

  1.  

Гапеенко Мария Олеговна

  1.  

Гореликов Алексей Валерьевич

  1.  

Гореликов Артем Валерьевич

  1.  

Иванов Иван Александрович

  1.  

Киреева София Анатольевна

  1.  

Климович Степан Леонидович

10

Козейко Маргарита Дмитриевна

11

Лисюк Макар Сергеевич

12

Малышко Милана Александровна

13

Махинрад Адриан Сиямак

14

Мельник Дарья Сергеевна

15

Огнев Артем Алексеевич

16

Понявина Александра Сергеевна

17

Раковец Мария Анатольевна

18

Романова Полина Александровна

19

Рыбаков Матвей Кириллович

20

Сазанович Арсений Константинович

21

Самцова Варвара Павловна

22

Стефанович София Олеговна

23

Судакова Валерия Романовна

24

Третьяков Демид Олегович

25

Халиляев Борис Александрович

26

Шатилов Дмитрий Павлович

27

Яловая Варвара Сергеевна

28

Янущик Дарья Витальевна

Классный руководитель – Метельская Екатерина Михайловна

Разделы сайта

Яндекс.Метрика