Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Архив новостей

30.08.2019

Списки учащихся 1-х классов

1 «А» класс

  1. Богдан Виолетта Витальевна
  2. Бутырский Василий Николаевич
  3. Васильчук Варвара Юрьевна
  4. Вакер Эдуард-Фелисьен
  5. Величковский Александр Сергеевич
  6. Воскресенская Алина Николаевна
  7. Горбач Никита Андреевич
  8. Губич Александр Романович
  9. Гумбатова Нина Шубаевна
  10. Дёмина Маргарита Тимофеевна
  11. Залесская Полина Дмитриевна
  12. Карман София Евгеньевна
  13. Кельмашенко Маргарита Руслановна
  14. Коваль Иван Алексеевич
  15. Маренков Тимофей Игоревич
  16. Омельянович Анастасия Андреевна
  17. Пахунов Алексей Дмитриевич
  18. Полещук Вероника Юрьевна
  19. Супаненко Екатерина Максимовна
  20. Цебро Агния Александровна
  21. Чижов Матвей Иванович
  22. Шатило Кристина Андреевна
  23. Шершань Ника Дмитриевна
  24. Шингирей Дарина Андреевна

 Классный руководитель: Яковлева Ольга Викторовна

 

1 «Б» класс

  1. Бакрадзе Давид Теймуразович
  2. Барцевич Дмитрий Николаевич
  3. Бойко Даниил Дмитриевич
  4. Войтех Маргарита Геннадьевна
  5. Гончарова София Александровна
  6. Горбачева Ульяна Андреевна
  7. Жихарь Константин Дмитриевич
  8. Кириллов Максим Валентинович
  9. Козьма Тимур Галиханович
  10. Коломиец Мария Романовна
  11. Красовская Валерия Геннадьевна
  12. Кривель Карина Евгеньевна
  13. Ларионова Маруся Варя Хлоэ
  14. Лущай Артём Дмитриевич
  15. Макаревич Фёдор Олегович
  16. Пасхалиду Анастасия Алексеевна
  17. Пичуева Мария Игоревна
  18. Плевако Маргарита Васильевна
  19. Ракуцкая Дарья Сергеевна
  20. Рижанович Марфа Михайловна
  21. Романчик Елизавета Дмитриевна
  22. Ситдикова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  23. Шаргаева Влада Кирилловна
  24. Шиманович Владислав Олегович
  25. Эзерина Стефания Павловна

 Классный руководитель: Городниченко Людмила Васильевна

1 «В» класс

  1. Бардаш Лев Олегович
  2. Бибик Яна Сергеевна
  3. Вардомский Константин Юрьевич
  4. Гаврильчик Иван Андреевич
  5. Генч Джеран Эвреновна
  6. Журавский Руслан Владимирович
  7. Зарубо Варвара Андреевна
  8. Зубкова Дарья Алексеевна
  9. Казимирчик Софья Геннадьевна
  10. Купреев Григорий Павлович
  11. Лучина Мелания Андреевна
  12. Метелица Милена Руслановна
  13. Николаев Игорь Кириллович
  14. Овчинникова Софья Александровна
  15. Осипчик Дарья Алексеевна
  16. Пантелеев Артём Александрович
  17. Пименов Иван Сергеевич
  18. Прежина Дина Николаевна
  19. Роговой Евгений Павлович
  20. Семащук Алиса Николаевна
  21. Терехов Данила Евгеньевич
  22. Терехова Марина Андреевна
  23. Хотько Рамиль Амильевич
  24. Чезлова Елизавета Евгеньевна
  25. Шакинко Вера Викторовна
  26. Шпакович Марта Игоревна

 Классный руководитель: Герасимович Галина Ивановна

 

Разделы сайта

Яндекс.Метрика